Bug 111466 - driver not installed properly
Summary: driver not installed properly
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Alias: None
Product: Mesa
Classification: Unclassified
Component: Drivers/Gallium/Freedreno (show other bugs)
Version: 19.0
Hardware: ARM Linux (All)
: not set blocker
Assignee: Rob Clark
QA Contact:
URL:
Whiteboard:
Keywords:
Depends on:
Blocks:
 
Reported: 2019-08-22 13:18 UTC by abhishek
Modified: 2019-08-22 13:33 UTC (History)
0 users

See Also:
i915 platform:
i915 features:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description abhishek 2019-08-22 13:18:20 UTC
subject:

steps to reproduce the defect:


actual result:


expected result:


timestamp:


Use of freedesktop.org services, including Bugzilla, is subject to our Code of Conduct. How we collect and use information is described in our Privacy Policy.