Bug 111569 - not work winodow taskbar
Summary: not work winodow taskbar
Status: NEW
Alias: None
Product: DRI
Classification: Unclassified
Component: DRM/iGVT-g (show other bugs)
Version: XOrg git
Hardware: x86-64 (AMD64) Windows (All)
: not set not set
Assignee: Terrence Xu
QA Contact: Terrence Xu
URL: https://www.testtonic.com
Whiteboard:
Keywords: bisect_pending
Depends on:
Blocks:
 
Reported: 2019-09-06 06:28 UTC by Kavish saurabh
Modified: 2019-09-06 06:29 UTC (History)
0 users

See Also:
i915 platform:
i915 features:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.


Use of freedesktop.org services, including Bugzilla, is subject to our Code of Conduct. How we collect and use information is described in our Privacy Policy.