Bug 41289 - it is like fdor facebook the tab is npot showing the cursor neither it is working
Summary: it is like fdor facebook the tab is npot showing the cursor neither it is wor...
Status: RESOLVED NOTOURBUG
Alias: None
Product: accountsservice
Classification: Unclassified
Component: general (show other bugs)
Version: unspecified
Hardware: Other Windows (All)
: medium blocker
Assignee: Matthias Clasen
QA Contact:
URL:
Whiteboard:
Keywords:
Depends on:
Blocks:
 
Reported: 2011-09-28 03:39 UTC by imran
Modified: 2011-10-17 12:20 UTC (History)
1 user (show)

See Also:
i915 platform:
i915 features:


Attachments
the bus is shown in this pic (115.45 KB, image/png)
2011-09-28 03:39 UTC, imran
Details

Description imran 2011-09-28 03:39:54 UTC
Created attachment 51711 [details]
the bus is shown in this pic

all the description is given
Comment 1 Matthias Clasen 2011-10-17 12:20:07 UTC
I don't think this bug belongs in the accountsservice product.


Use of freedesktop.org services, including Bugzilla, is subject to our Code of Conduct. How we collect and use information is described in our Privacy Policy.