Bug 109597 - wreckfest issues with transparent objects & skybox
Summary: wreckfest issues with transparent objects & skybox
Status: RESOLVED FIXED
Alias: None
Product: Mesa
Classification: Unclassified
Component: Drivers/Vulkan/radeon (show other bugs)
Version: 18.3
Hardware: Other All
: medium normal
Assignee: mesa-dev
QA Contact: mesa-dev
URL:
Whiteboard:
Keywords:
Depends on:
Blocks:
 
Reported: 2019-02-09 01:06 UTC by Bas Nieuwenhuizen
Modified: 2019-02-18 11:13 UTC (History)
0 users

See Also:
i915 platform:
i915 features:


Attachments

Note You need to log in before you can comment on or make changes to this bug.
Description Bas Nieuwenhuizen 2019-02-09 01:06:05 UTC
https://youtu.be/J4U93SBuK68?t=388


Use of freedesktop.org services, including Bugzilla, is subject to our Code of Conduct. How we collect and use information is described in our Privacy Policy.