Bug 111146 - Problems with windows full version
Summary: Problems with windows full version
Status: RESOLVED DUPLICATE of bug 110703
Alias: None
Product: Mesa
Classification: Unclassified
Component: GLX (show other bugs)
Version: unspecified
Hardware: Other Windows (All)
: medium normal
Assignee: mesa-dev
QA Contact: mesa-dev
Depends on:
Reported: 2019-07-16 09:34 UTC by Mark
Modified: 2019-07-16 12:10 UTC (History)
0 users

See Also:
i915 platform:
i915 features:


Description Mark 2019-07-16 09:34:50 UTC
Sorry that in the past the ticket gave so little information. So, what is the essence of the bug, I downloaded exagear and ran into the same problem as this guy "https://bugs.freedeskt…show_bug.cgi?id=110703". You did not answer him and rewrite the court that he wrote, I will not.

Sorry for the second ticket in a row. :-)
Comment 1 Timothy Arceri 2019-07-16 12:10:36 UTC

*** This bug has been marked as a duplicate of bug 110703 ***

Use of freedesktop.org services, including Bugzilla, is subject to our Code of Conduct. How we collect and use information is described in our Privacy Policy.